CFD sind komplexe Instrumente und gehen wegen der Hebelwirkung mit dem hohen Risiko einher, schnell Geld zu verlieren. 79% der Kleinanlegerkonten verlieren Geld beim CFD-Handel mit diesem Anbieter. Sie sollten überlegen, ob Sie verstehen, wie CFD funktionieren, und ob Sie es sich leisten können, das hohe Risiko einzugehen, Ihr Geld zu verlieren.

DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA. If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Ltd is authorised and regulated in the UK by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA). Swissquote Ltd is not authorised by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorised to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote Ltd.

If cookies are currently disabled on your computer, you will be required to continue accepting this legal information for every new page visited on this website. In order to avoid this, please enable cookies on your computer.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

Swapsätze

 

Swapsätze, auch Overnight- oder Rolloversätze genannt, werden für das Halten einer Overnightposition entweder eingenommen oder gezahlt. Swissquote wickelt Overnightpositionen um 23.00 Uhr MEZ ab.

Position des Kunden Negativer Swapsatz Positiver Swapsatz
Long Sie erhalten Sie zahlen
Short Sie zahlen Sie erhalten

 

 

Währungspaar

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD0.00000840.00010242
AUDCHF-0.00012963-0.00005979
AUDJPY-0.01074357-0.00331128
AUDNZD-0.000027180.00009945
AUDUSD0.000007350.00007635
CADCHF-0.00019233-0.00011745
CADJPY-0.01736364-0.00883377
CADSGD-0.000080310.00005442
CHFDKK-0.000411540.00051828
CHFHUF0.004253190.04433085
CHFJPY0.000344670.01108554
CHFNOK0.001375650.00230727
CHFPLN0.000574080.00100164
CHFSEK0.000198690.00115743
CHFSGD0.000191520.0003639
CNHJPY-0.00496041-0.00269709
CUCUSD0.00008150.00021224
DAXEUR-0.665753610.43220672
DKKSEK-0.00000930.00018069
ESXEUR-0.303088640.00466889
EURAED0.000547050.0009474
EURAUD0.00011970.000279
EURCAD0.000194550.00033756
EURCHF-0.000074790.00002679
EURCZK0.00393150.00676071
EURDKK-0.000609450.00038037
EURGBP0.000046320.00012738
EURHKD0.000933480.00177702
EURHUF-0.002935740.03946791
EURJPY-0.002239860.00907998
EURNOK0.001238550.00221961
EURNZD0.00017010.000339
EURPLN0.000514470.00096654
EURRUB0.011114350.01353435
EURSEK-0.000022740.00098655
EURSGD0.000169980.00035223
EURTRY0.004294950.00729114
EURUSD0.000148170.00025473
EURZAR0.009844380.01156725
GBPAUD-0.000056430.00013623
GBPCAD0.000056490.00022932
GBPCHF-0.00022068-0.00010053
GBPDKK-0.00165402-0.00046857
GBPHUF-0.045164730.00608952
GBPJPY-0.01752483-0.00382743
GBPNOK0.000242250.00142773
GBPNZD-0.000005130.00019905
GBPPLN0.000088470.00063495
GBPSEK-0.00134382-0.00012291
GBPSGD0.000017730.00023808
GBPTRY0.004063560.0078255
GBPUSD0.000047820.00016878
HKDJPY-0.00265458-0.00118794
LCOUSD-0.01264827-0.00682936
MXNJPY-0.00389934-0.00325269
NGCUSD-0.00041265-0.00031436
NOKJPY-0.00228768-0.00110667
NOKSEK-0.00018609-0.00008043
NZDCAD-0.000015510.00007533
NZDCHF-0.00014061-0.00007719
NZDDKK-0.00103947-0.00042612
NZDJPY-0.01219209-0.0049902
NZDSEK-0.00098112-0.00033759
NZDSGD-0.000036570.00007755
NZDUSD-0.000009120.0000546
OILUSD0.000359950.01087816
PLNJPY-0.00555042-0.00252984
SEKJPY-0.000736980.00037101
SGDHKD-0.000427530.00028974
SGDJPY-0.01635699-0.00660789
SMICHF-1.61493717-0.72418604
TRYJPY-0.02031612-0.0103587
USDAED-0.000180270.0001803
USDCAD-0.000023050.00002066
USDCHF-0.00025095-0.00015954
USDCNH0.000057990.00129195
USDCZK-0.000700980.00199215
USDDKK-0.00177894-0.00100395
USDHKD-0.000580590.00019359
USDHUF-0.06145506-0.02015214
USDILS-0.00055506-0.00018099
USDJPY-0.02260152-0.01209339
USDMXN0.007293060.00925473
USDNOK-0.000585870.00032076
USDPLN-0.000262920.00016092
USDRUB0.006303560.00850801
USDSEK-0.0018441-0.00091488
USDSGD-0.000101310.0000663
USDTRY0.000118540.00108904
USDZAR0.006334560.00791055
ZARJPY-0.00506394-0.00426228

Back to top

 

Edelmetalle

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.000642030.00412929
XAGCHF-0.002165130.00003735
XAGEUR-0.001645830.00042006
XAGGBP0.00007890.00179928
XAGUSD0.001439730.00403836
XAUAUD0.026782440.33253755
XAUCHF-0.20919126-0.01608243
XAUEUR-0.163132050.01795647
XAUGBP-0.008336760.14256837
XAUTRY5.560865410.49147004
XAUUSD0.101339550.3249645
XPDUSD-3.9178410.28895379
XPTUSD0.075683550.2270484

Back to top

 

Börsenindizes

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-1.019828470.5357837
#DE30-1.151992240.75450502
#DJ30-0.693899973.37208688
#ES-0.843267230.55217885
#EU50-0.323007790.21151656
#FR40-0.510168590.33413519
#GB100-0.364301530.65276219
#NAS100-0.228685011.11136828
#SP500-0.07998710.38868122

Back to top

 
Live chat